CANDIDATE NAME OFFICE TITLE County EMAIL Website
CHRISTOPHER CLAYTOR U. S. REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 3 CHRIS.CLAYTOR@GMAIL.COM
JOHN SIMMONS U. S. REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 4 GRAZINGPLAN@GMAIL.COM
KEVIN A. HALE U. S. REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 5 AWEHALE.PROMO@GMAIL.COM https://givecongresshale.com
ROY ERIKSEN U. S. REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 8 INFO@ROYERIKSEN.COM
BILL KELSEY U. S. REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 10
ROSS LYNN LEONE, JR. U. S. REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 15 RLYNNLEONE@YAHOO.COM
PHIL KURTZ U. S. REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 18 PHILKURTZFORCONGRESS@GMAIL.COM
JOSEPH LEBLANC U. S. REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 22 JOELEBLANC@LEBLANC4TEXAS.COM
MIKE KOLLS U. S. REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 26 KOLLSFORCONGRESS@YAHOO.COM
PHIL GRAY U. S. REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 30 PHILGRAY00@GMAIL.COM
KEN ASHBY U. S. REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 33 KENASHBY@AOL.COM
CLARK PATTERSON U. S. REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 37 CLARKRYANPATTERSON@GMAIL.COM
MARK TIPPETTS GOVERNOR VOTEMARKTIPPETTS@GMAIL.COM https://www.mark4gov.com
SHANNA STEELE LIEUTENANT GOVERNOR SHANNASTEELE@PROTONMAIL.COM
MARK ASH ATTORNEY GENERAL
V. ALONZO ECHEVARRIA-GARZA COMPTROLLER OF PUBLIC ACCOUNTS ALONZOECHEVARRIAGARZA@GMAIL.COM
JAIME ANDRES DIEZ RAILROAD COMMISSIONER JAIME@VOTE4DIEZ.COM https://www.vote4diez.com
THOMAS EDWARD OXFORD JUSTICE, SUPREME COURT, PLACE 3
ALAN PYEATT MEMBER, STATE BOARD OF EDUCATION, DISTRICT 7 LALANPYEATT@YAHOO.COM
RHETT ROSENQUEST SMITH MEMBER, STATE BOARD OF EDUCATION, DISTRICT 8 RHETTRSMITH@GMAIL.COM
CHRISTY MOWREY MEMBER, STATE BOARD OF EDUCATION, DISTRICT 12 CHRISTY4LIBERTY@GMAIL.COM https://www.christymowrey.org
DESARAE LINDSEY STATE SENATOR, DISTRICT 3 INFO@PEACEANDLOVETEXAS.COM https://peaceandlovetexas.com
TOMMY ESTES STATE SENATOR, DISTRICT 5 PREACHERMAN1228@GMAIL.COM
EDWARD KLESS STATE SENATOR, DISTRICT 8
STEVEN E. HASKETT STATE SENATOR, DISTRICT 14
ARTHUR DIBIANCA STATE SENATOR, DISTRICT 21 VOTEDIBIANCA@GMAIL.COM
JEREMY SCHROPPEL STATE SENATOR, DISTRICT 22 JEREMY4SENATE@GMAIL.COM
MATT SAVINO STATE REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 4 SAVINO4TX@GMAIL.COM
R. EDWIN ADAMS STATE REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 8 EADAMS.TXR8.2020@GMAIL.COM
JEFF MILLER STATE REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 14
RYAN L. MCCAMY STATE REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 24 RYAN.L.MCCAMY@GMAIL.COM
THOMAS KOST STATE REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 46 TOMKOST@YAHOO.COM
DANIEL JEROME MCCARTHY STATE REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 48 INFO@REPDAN.COM
J. DAVID ROBERSON STATE REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 49 DAVID.ROBERSON84@GMAIL.COM
TED BROWN STATE REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 50 TEDBROWN1776@HOTMAIL.COM
DARREN HAMILTON STATE REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 57 HAMILTONFORTEXAS@GMAIL.COM
MICHAEL NEUMANN STATE REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 69 SUPPORT@MICHAELCNEUMANN.COM
JONATHAN MULLINS STATE REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 75 JTMULLINS1982@GMAIL.COM
MICHAEL L. MILLER STATE REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 85 MILLER4TEXAS@YAHOO.COM
NICK HEARN STATE REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 87 INFO@NICK4LIBERTY.COM www.nick4liberty87.com
JOE ROBERTS STATE REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 100 JOEREFORM@PROTONMAIL.COM https://robertsforliberty.com
SHANE D. NEWSOM STATE REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 107 SHANEFORDISTRICT107@PROTONMAIL.COM
ARTHUR M. THOMAS IV STATE REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 119 ARTHUR@AMTIV.COM
STEPHANIE BERLIN STATE REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 122 BERLINWEISS@GMAIL.COM
JAMES PATRICK HARREN STATE REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 133 SHADED123@GMAIL.COM
CAROL UNSICKER STATE REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 134 CAROLUNSICKER@PROTONMAIL.COM www.carolunsicker.com
BURTON CULLEY STATE REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 136 BURTON@BUTRONCULLEY.COM www.burtonculley.com
LEE SHARP STATE REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 137 LEE@LEEWSHARP.COM
GRIZZLE TROJACEK STATE REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 148
BRAXTON BOGUE STATE REPRESENTATIVE DISTRICT 149
DANA ALTIMORE COUNTY JUDGE ROBERTSON DCASKIPS@YAHOO.COM
WES BENEDICT COUNTY JUDGE WILLIAMSON
EDGAR COYLE COUNTY JUDGE BEXAR
CLYDE GARLAND COUNTY JUDGE BRAZOS CLYDEGARLA@AOL.COM
WILLIAM MARTIN COUNTY JUDGE FAYETTE
NOLAN SCHMIDT COUNTY JUDGE GUADALUPE NOLANHENRYSCHMIDT@GMAIL.COM
RUSSELL E. HESS SHERIFF PARKER
JOE BURNES COUNTY TREASURER LLANO JOEBURNES@GMAIL.COM
BRADLEY GARRISON COUNTY COMMISSIONER PRECINCT 2 HOWARD BRADGARRISON70@GMAIL.COM
TIMOTHY MILES COUNTY COMMISSIONER PRECINCT 4 DALLAS
KENNETH WELCH COUNTY COMMISSIONER PRECINCT 4 BLANCO KNWELCH@MOMENT.NET
BAILEY C. COLE JUSTICE OF THE PEACE PRECINCT 2 BRAZOS
CHRISTOPHER DAVID JUSTICE OF THE PEACE PRECINCT 2 TRAVIS CDAVID@WDDLEGAL.COM

This list reflects the information provided by the candidates. If corrections are needed, candidates must notify webmaster@lptexas.org

Scroll to Top